EUR | USD
Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2.800
2.800 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.800 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/112
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
EUR
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND 1061152100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5.168 - Immediate Available: 5.168 € 47,05000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND 1061523000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 3.742 - Immediate Available: 3.742 € 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND 1061271590 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2.448 - Immediate
100 - Factory Stock
Available: 2.448
€ 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND 1061271400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 1.430 - Immediate Available: 1.430 € 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061152110 Datasheet 1061152110 - Molex WM20685-ND 1061152110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 806 - Immediate Available: 806 € 61,29000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND 1061141100 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 795 - Immediate
900 - Factory Stock
Available: 795
€ 59,45000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND 1061162100 CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 643 - Immediate Available: 643 € 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND 1061101000 CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 385 - Immediate Available: 385 € 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061141150 Datasheet 1061141150 - Molex WM10355-ND 1061141150 CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-MT SIMPLEX 409 - Immediate
300 - Factory Stock
Available: 409
€ 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MT Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230300 Datasheet 1061230300 - Molex WM17252-ND 1061230300 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 400 - Immediate Available: 400 € 0,21000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061230650 Datasheet 1061230650 - Molex WM17633-ND 1061230650 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 516 - Immediate Available: 516 € 70,24000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Green
1061232200 Datasheet 1061232200 - Molex WM9703-ND 1061232200 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 131 - Immediate Available: 131 € 0,09000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Interior Shutter Green
1061151100 Datasheet 1061151100 - Molex WM14156-ND 1061151100 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 117 - Immediate Available: 117 € 0,21000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061210950 Datasheet 1061210950 - Molex WM9839-ND 1061210950 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 8-PLEX 232 - Immediate
1.080 - Factory Stock
Available: 232
€ 0,16000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106121 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND HFBR-4505Z CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 16.941 - Immediate Available: 16.941 € 1,60000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061522000 Datasheet 1061522000 - Molex WM14160-ND 1061522000 CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 1.064 - Immediate Available: 1.064 € 10,51000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND EHLC2M CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 310 - Immediate Available: 310 € 15,37000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061151106 Datasheet 1061151106 - Molex WM16783-ND 1061151106 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2.123 - Immediate
400 - Factory Stock
Available: 2.123
€ 19,90000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND 1061151110 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 349 - Immediate Available: 349 € 22,90000 1 Minimum: 1 Tray 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND 1061230400 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 595 - Immediate Available: 595 € 24,52000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex WM14155-ND 1061141400 CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 453 - Immediate
700 - Factory Stock
Available: 453
€ 27,92000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND 1061230500 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 992 - Immediate Available: 992 € 29,49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
1061230600 Datasheet 1061230600 - Molex WM6361-ND 1061230600 CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 272 - Immediate Available: 272 € 29,49000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polymer Ceramic Angled, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 226 - Immediate Available: 226 € 38,52000 1 Minimum: 1 Bag FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
FAP12WAQDLCZ Datasheet FAP12WAQDLCZ - Panduit Corp 298-12648-ND FAP12WAQDLCZ LC 10GIG OM3/OM4 FAP LOADED WIT 51 - Immediate
1.930 - Factory Stock
Available: 51
€ 209,02000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Opticom® Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 24-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Plastic Zirconia
-
Aqua
Results per Page
Page 1/112
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:16:54 4/23/2021