N318-xxM Series
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N318-01M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL1510-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N318-01M
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST (2) 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
ST (2)
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Beige, Black, Red
Insertion Loss
0.20dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in EUR
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1€ 18,90000€ 18,90
10€ 16,38200€ 163,82
25€ 15,52680€ 388,17
50€ 15,30160€ 765,08
100€ 13,50150€ 1.350,15
250€ 12,60136€ 3.150,34
500€ 12,33132€ 6.165,66
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 3M
Total Quantity 0
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 2M
Total Quantity 19
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
TL1510
N318-01M-ND
Standard Package1